November 25, 2012 Show Results

Intro

# Rider Horse Dressage Score SJ Jump SJ Time Final Score Place
159 Pamela Wilson Sweet Sudden Storm 51.5 0 0 51.5 4
160 Jessica Aydelotte Godiva 31.875 12 0 43.875 3
161 Madison Bacino Kodak Moment 30 TE
162 Kay Brady Quick Little Jaguar 20.6 0 0 20.6 1
163 Sofie Harangoza Chantilly Lace SCR
165 Sabrina Hundley Big Daug 30.625 0 0 30.625 2

Baby Novice

# Rider Horse Dressage Score SJ Jump SJ Time Final Score Place
166 Lemons Bacino Cosmopolitan 33 0 0 33.0 3
167 Carla Rollins Artwork 37 0 0 37.0 5
168 Mackenzie Krol Fresh Raleigh 53.5 0 0 53.5 7
169 Maggie McNamara Virignia is for Lovers 36.5 0 0 36.5 4
171 Lauren Hammer Skipper E
172 Nicole Doering Henry 30.5 0 0 30.5 2
173 Helen Hayn Ironwood Erik Aleksander 27.7 0 0 27.7 1
174 Elyn Willis Copernicus 37 0 0 37 5

Beginner Novice

# Rider Horse Dressage Score SJ Jump SJ Time Final Score Place
175 Kathy Eichhorn Rare Gem 36.5 0 0 36.5 6
176 Megan McGee Whisper in the Wind 31 0 0 31.0 4
177 Samantha Pitcher Waffles 29.5 0 0 29.5 2
178 Sabina Christensen Peppy Zan Man 28 0 0 28.0 1
179 Jennifer Cook Our Trick 40 0 0 40.0
180 Debbie Brink Remember When 42.9 0 0 42.9
181 Carolyn Rice Ianto 30.5 0 0 30.5 3
182 Joanne Gelarden Las Caux 38.1 0 0 38.1 8
183 Helen Hayn Leica 36.2 0 0 36.2 5
184 Arianna Freeman Painted Rock 33.3 4 0 37.3 7

Novice

# Rider Horse Dressage Score SJ Jump SJ Time Final Score Final Place
185 Cinde Dodson Digging for a Halo 42.2 0 0 42.2 7
186 Jodi McGee Havanna 39.6 0 0 39.6 5
187 Amy Best Parsons Surprise 26.5 4 0 30.5 1
188 Katherine Pitcher Scotch 34.3 4 0 38.3 4
189 Allison Smith Revelation 33.0 0 0 33 2
190 Anne-Berry Wade Just Like Magic 34.3 0 0 34.3 3
191 Amanda Moses Connairsconnection 46.5 0 0 46.5
192 Annette Payne O’Henry 38.5 4 0 42.5 8
193 Barbara Culbert Noble Triton 34.0 E 0
194 Abby Arft Autumn 41.5 0 0 41.5 6

Training

# Rider Horse Dressage Score SJ Jump SJ Time Final Score Final Place
196 Jessica Rich Talkhouse scr
197 Madeline Fortin Tappin to the Music 37.7 12 20 69.7 3
198 Sara Liesner Osh Kosh 32.7 4 0 36.7 1
199 Katherine Lorensen Round the Twist 37.3 0 0 37.3 2

Prelim

# Rider Horse Dressage Score SJ Jump SJ Time Final Score Final Place
258 Haley Tucker Drifter scr
259 Susan Southard Tazzmania scr
260 David Pawlak Just Bailey 35.9 0 0 35.9 1

Intermediate

# Rider Horse Dressage Score SJ Jump SJ Time Final Score Final Place
261 Jacqueline Larouche The Gingerbread Man 33.6 0 0 33.6 1