October 27, 2012 Show Results

Intro

# Rider Horse Dressage Score SJ Jump SJ Time Final Score Final Place Collected Marks Centerline
308 Suzanne Musgrave Irish 27,8 0 0 27,8 1 49 8
309 Sabrina Hundley Big Doug 31,3 0 0 31,3 3
310 Kay Brady Quick Little Jaguar 28,4 4 0 32,4 4
311 Erica Widdifield Kynynmont Cody 33,1 12 0 45,1 6
312 Carla Rollins Gunnar 29,7 4 0 33,7 5
313 Lynn Kaye Serendipity 27,8 0 0 27,8 2 49 7,5

Baby Novice

# Rider Horse Dressage Score SJ Jump SJ Time Final Score Final Place
314 Alexandra Kearney Down Under, Inc. scratch
315 Kathy Eichhorn Rare Jem 42,0 0 0 42,0
316 Laura Bennett Chance 38,5 0 0 38,5
317 Eric Kramer Selebration 40,0 0 0 40,0
318 Mackenzie Kroll Fred 34,0 0 0 34,0
319 Alexandra Greenberger Tristan 41,5 Eliminated
326 Shaun Blank Betty 29,5 0 0 29,5

Beginner Novice 1

# Rider Horse Dressage Score SJ Jump SJ Time Final Score Final Place Collected Marks Centerline
320 Annabelle Boendermaker Recommendation scratch
321 Grace Hallett Gaelic Magic scratch
322 Samantha Pitcher Waffles 30,5 0 0 30,5 2
323 Paige Cade Bandini Ace 33,5 0 0 33,5 6
324 Kristin Bachman Flagship Sandy 31,0 0 0 31,0 3 29 8
325 Cinde Dodson Digging For A Halo 38,5 0 0 38,5 8 25 7
327 Cole Ganow Lilly 31,5 0 0 31,5 4
328 Arabella Van Patten Alfies Whats it All About 47,0 12 0 59,0
329 Annette Payne Oh Henry 32,0 0 0 32,0 5
330 Meghan Stehly Brits Party Favor 29,5 0 0 29,5 1
331 Martha Wunder Commendable Casey 34,0 0 0 34,0 7
332 Katie Hasse Pocket full of Posies 41,5 4 0 45,5
333 Martha Wunder Commendable Casey 31,0 D/O D/O

Novice

# Rider Horse Dressage Score SJ Jump SJ Time Final Score Final Place
334 Abby Arft Autumn 35,5 0 0 35,5 5
335 Amy Brown Sunflower 33,0 0 0 33,0 2
336 Morgan Widdifield Yellowgates Easter Sunday 29,5 0 0 29,5 1
337 Dana Voorhees Split the Difference 28,5 4 2 34,5 3
338 Ella Rak Garth Rax 33,0 D/O D/O D/O
339 Julie Miller Oarsman 37,8 0 0 37,8 6
340 Katherine Pitcher Scotch 35,2 4 0 39,2 7
341 Mary Graham Bradley 35,2 0 0 35,2 4
342 Kate Sulzbach Iron Renegade n/a 8 2

Training

# Rider Horse Dressage Score SJ Jump SJ Time Final Score Final Place
343 Audrey Francis Chilkat 29,5 8 4 41,5 4
344 Catherine Rochester Gretel’s Star 48,6 0 0 48,6 5
345 Carolyn Rice Whittingtons Cat 35,0 Dressage only
346 Caroline Culbertson Facesso 27,7 4 0 31,7 1
347 Kate Sulzbach Call Me 35,9 0 0 35,9 3
348 Sharon Miller Ethan 35,0 0 0 35,0 2

Preliminary

# Rider Horse Dressage Score SJ Jump SJ Time Final Score Final Place
349 Nancy Wise Blue 32,6 Dressage only
350 Paige Cade CFF Keystone 39,1 E E
351 Carolyn Rice Whittingtons Cat 29,5 0 0 29,5 2
352 Lynn Symansky Osborne 9 27,8 D/O
353 Hannah Zollweg Itty Bitty Sarah 30,9 8 0 38,9 3
354 Kelli Temple Corneel 25,7 0 0 25,7 1
355 Kate Sulzbach Freddie Too 32,2 12 4 48,2 4

Intermediate

# Rider Horse Dressage Score SJ Jump SJ Time Final Score Final Place
356 Katie Hasse Buster Brown 34,4
360 Katie Hasse Tigger VIII 31,6
357 Erin Isaachsen Unknown scratch
358 Lynn Symansky Waitangi Notebook 101,4
359 Lindsey Davis Barenjager 64,8
358 Lynn Symansky Waitangi Notebook scratch
359 Lindsey Davis Barenjager 52,6