Ride Times – July 29 Show

Show Jump Times:

Course Walk Jump
 Intro 7:30 8:15 – 8:45
 Baby Novice 8:45 9:00 – 10:15
 Beginner Novice 10:15 10:30 – 11:45
 Novice 11:45 12:00 – 2:30
 Training 2:30 2:45 – 4:00
 Prelim 4:00 4:15 – 6:30
 Intermediate 6:00 6:45
 Advanced 6:45 7 – 7:30

Dressage Times:

Times July 29

Time Rider Horse Test
8:00 Katelynn Basala Apple Jack Whos Your Daddy USDF Intro A
8:08 Alice Johnson Mocha BN A
8:14 Lucille XXXXX Valentino BN A
8:20 Gail Keys Castle Rock BN A
8:26 Erin Freedman Dash BN A
8:32 Cole Ganow Classy Going BN A
8:38 Tiffany Catledge Western Dynamo BN A
8:44 Cole Ganow Classy Going BN A
8:50 Kathy Eichhorn Rare Gem BN A
8:56 Eric Jacquay Melody BN A
9:02 Caroline Rice Ianto BN A
9:08 Emily Steiner Caruso BN A
9:14 Courtney Detore Riverkeeper BN A
9:20 Ceci Vollbrecht Candy Dots BN A
9:26 Karen Basala Memory Knolls Zamaroo BN A
9:32 Martha Wunder Commendable Casey BN A
9:38 Erin Freedman Hippie Joe BN A
9:44 Eric Kramer Selebration BN A
 Break
10:00 Debby Brink Remember When BN B
10:05 Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch Harbour the Truth BN A
10:11 Alice Johnson Pharvin BN A
10:17 Sophie Kochmann La Dee Dah BN A
10:23 Lisa Landis Don’t Give Up the Ship BN A
10:29 Melinda Rozga Matrix BN A
10:35 Penny Neault Viessa BN A
10:41 Sarah Graham Bradley BN A
10:47 Christy Price Bon Jovi BN A
10:53 Tiffany Catledge Sawyer BN A
10:59 Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch Cricket Song BN A
11:05 Jeanne Lindamood Change of Fortune BN A
11:11 Stephanie Rhodes-Bosche Cricket Song BN A
 Lunch
11:45 Nina Fout Distant Strike N A
11:53 Beth Fout High Action N A
11:59 Laura Fields Make Believe N A
12:07 Barbara Culbert Noble Triton N A
12:15 Helen Lafitte The Warling N A
12:23 Nina Fout Royal Bentham N A
12:31 Jamie Lindamood Copper N A
12:39 Natalie Forbes Harbor Night N A
12:47 Elisabeth Riegal Northern Exposure N A
12:55 Kelli Temple Scirocco N A
1:03 Julie Miller Oarsman N A
 Break
1:15 Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch Seahawk N B
1:23 Lauren Kieffer Landmark’s Monaco N B
1:31 Sharon Odenkirk Pocomoonshine N B
1:39 Elina Theriault High Definition N B
1:47 Andrew Chippendale Zignal N B
1:55 Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch True Bellamy N B
 Break
2:05 Christy Price Veronika T B
2:13 Helen Lafitte Lady Godiva T A
2:21 Julie Miller Oarsman T A
2:29 Kelli Temple Chesney T A
2:37 Kurt Martin Delux Z T A
2:45 Dornin North Road to the Classic T A
2:53 Amanda Tamminga Code Name Toby T A
3:01 Erin Murphy Finest Hour T A
3:09 Colin Fraser Natasha T A
 Break
3:20 Sarah Delaney Johnny Bravo T B
3:28 Christy Price Andor T B
 Break
3:58 Skyeler Voss Accolade P A
4:06 Nina Fout Walkabout P A
4:14 Stephanie Davis Tall Chai Latte P A
4:22 Kurt Martin Anna Bella P A
4:30 Kelli Temple Calero P A
4:38 Nancy Wise Blue Devil P A
4:46 Katie Hasse Tigger VIII P A
4:52 Claudia Sarnoff Callan Quinto P A
 Break
5:05 Katie Hasse Tigger VIII P B
5:13 Adelaide French Kiltealyman P B
5:21 Lauren Kieffer Landmark’s Monte Carlo P B
5:29 Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch William Don’t Tell P B
5:37 Victoria Jessup Desert Mystery P B
5:45 Jim Moore Jockaloo P B
5:53 Katie Hasse Buster Brown P B
 Break
6:10 Kristen Parris No Halo Here I A
6:16 Kristen Parris No Halo Here I A
 ——-
6:25 Dornin North Jimminy Cricket A A
6:33 Lisa Barry FIS Prince Charming A A
6:40 Colin Fraser Griffin A A
6:46 Lisa Barry FIS Prince Charming A A